ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14907070
nr 1490 7070
Carin Adler
(f. 1929), Sverige
Carin Adler (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, numbered 92/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 92/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x61cm
Carin Adler, born 1929, Swedish painter.
Monday September 19 2022
at 18:40:41